Name Dates Classes Level Registration Deadline
Viking Cup, Sollentuna 2019-09-07 - 2019-09-08 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-08-25
08-cup i Skogås 2019-09-21 - 2019-09-21 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2019-09-11
Spåret Open Höst (Enskede) 2019-09-28 - 2019-09-29 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-09-12
SJT 1 - GotElit (Askim) 2019-10-05 - 2019-10-06 U13,U15,U17,U22Elit 3,6 2019-09-18
Arosträffen 2019 (Västerås) 2019-10-05 - 2019-10-06 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2019-09-18
Skogås Open 2019-10-19 - 2019-10-20 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15 1,3,4 2019-10-01
SGP 2 (Sundsvall) 2019-10-26 - 2019-10-27 ELIT 7 2019-10-09
Tävling Sollentuna (namn TBD) 2019-10-26 - 2019-10-27 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-10-16
08-cup i Kista 2019-10-26 - 2019-10-26 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2019-10-16
Kista Open 2019-11-02 - 2019-11-03 A,B,C 4 2019-10-17
Sollentuna Elit AB 2019-11-09 - 2019-11-10 ELIT,A,B 4 2019-10-23
08-cup i Ekerö (Mälarhallen) 2019-11-16 - 2019-11-16 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2019-11-06
LUGI Eurofinans 2019-11-23 - 2019-11-24 V35,V40,V45,V50,V55,V60,V65,V70,A,B,C,D 4 2019-11-11
SJT2 U13 & U15 - Uppsala 2019-11-23 - 2019-11-24 U13.U15 6 2019-11-07
Sollentuna Open 2019-11-23 - 2019-11-24 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-11-11
SJT2 U17 & ELIT/U22 - Borlänge 2019-11-23 - 2019-11-24 U17, ELITU22 6,4 2019-11-07
Botkyrka Open 2019-12-07 - 2019-12-08 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-11-21
BSO (SJT) U11 Kista, U13 Täby, U15 Sollentuna, U17 Skogås, ELIT/U22 Spårvägen 2019-12-14 - 2019-12-15 U11,U13,U15,U17,ELITU22 3,6 2019-11-20
Carlstad Open 2019-12-14 - 2019-12-15 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2019-11-26
Baker Tilly (Sollentuna) 2019-12-21 - 2019-12-22 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-12-11
Skogås Singelturnering 2019-12-28 - 2019-12-28 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15 3,4 2019-12-16
Arosfjädern i Västerås 2020-01-11 - 2020-01-12 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2019-12-18
SJT 4 i Sundsvall 2020-01-11 - 2020-01-12 U13,U15 6 2019-12-18
08-cup i Sundbyberg 2020-01-18 - 2020-01-18 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-01-08
Swedish International (Uppsala 2020-01-24 - 2020-01-26 U17 7 2020-01-05
Ekerö Open (Mälarhallen) 2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3 2020-01-08
Elon Bredden Open 2020 (Komet, Järfälla) 2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26 A,B,C 4 2020-01-08
Senior SM (Umeå) 2020-01-31 - 2020-02-02 ELIT 7 2020-01-08
Stockholm Vintage (SÄSONGENS VIKTIGASTE TÄVLING SÅKLART) 2020-01-31 - 2020-02-02 V35,V40,V45,V50,V55,V60,V65,V70,V75 4 2020-01-10
08-cup i Botkyrka 2020-02-08 - 2020-02-08 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-01-29
08-cup i Spårvägen (Enskede Rackethall) 2020-03-07 - 2020-03-07 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-02-26
08-cup ej bestämd klubb/hall 2020-04-18 - 2020-04-18 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-04-08
08-cup i Haninge (VTK Hallen) 2020-05-09 - 2020-05-09 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-04-29