Name Dates Classes Level Registration Deadline
Botkyrka Open 2019-12-07 - 2019-12-08 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-11-21
BSO (SJT) U11 Kista, U13 Täby, U15 Sollentuna, U17 Skogås, ELIT/U22 Spårvägen 2019-12-14 - 2019-12-15 U11,U13,U15,U17,ELITU22 3,6 2019-11-20
Carlstad Open 2019-12-14 - 2019-12-15 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2019-11-26
Baker Tilly (Sollentuna) 2019-12-21 - 2019-12-22 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2019-12-11
Skogås Singelturnering 2019-12-28 - 2019-12-28 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15 3,4 2019-12-16
SJT 4 i Sundsvall 2020-01-11 - 2020-01-12 U13,U15 6 2019-12-18
Arosfjädern i Västerås 2020-01-11 - 2020-01-12 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2019-12-18
08-cup i Sundbyberg 2020-01-18 - 2020-01-18 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-01-08
Swedish International (Uppsala 2020-01-24 - 2020-01-26 U17 7 2020-01-05
Ekerö Open (Mälarhallen) 2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3 2020-01-08
Elon Bredden Open 2020 (Komet, Järfälla) 2020-01-25 - 2020-01-26 A,B,C 4 2020-01-08
Senior SM (Umeå) 2020-01-31 - 2020-02-02 ELIT 7 2020-01-08
Stockholm Vintage (SÄSONGENS VIKTIGASTE TÄVLING SÅKLART) 2020-01-31 - 2020-02-02 V35,V40,V45,V50,V55,V60,V65,V70,V75 4 2020-01-14
Täby Ungdom 2020-02-01 - 2020-02-02 U9,U11,U13,U15 1,3 2020-01-15
Gästabudet (Nyköping) 2020-02-01 - 2020-02-02 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2020-01-15
08-cup i Botkyrka 2020-02-08 - 2020-02-08 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-01-29
Eken Cup (Frescatihallen, Sthlms Universitet) 2020-02-15 - 2020-02-16 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15 1,3,4 2020-01-29
SM U19 (Trollhättan) 2020-02-21 - 2020-02-23 U19 7 2020-02-02
Vikingaslaget (Sollentuna) 2020-02-22 - 2020-02-23 A,B,C 4 2020-02-10
Gåsfjädern Yonex Junior (Skogås) 2020-02-22 - 2020-02-23 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3 2020-02-04
Götaslaget (Linköping) 2020-02-29 - 2020-03-01 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-02-10
Kista Open MJT 2020-02-29 - 2020-03-01 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3 2020-02-11
Komet Senior Dubbel & Mixed 2020-03-01 - 2020-03-01 A,B,C 4 2020-02-12
Storslaget (Södermalm / Skanstulls Badmintonstadion) 2020-03-07 - 2020-03-08 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2020-02-18
08-cup i Spårvägen (Enskede Rackethall) 2020-03-07 - 2020-03-07 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-02-26
SM U17 (Skogås), SMU15 (Spårvägen), SMU13 (Täby) 2020-03-20 - 2020-03-22 U13,U15,U17 7 2020-01-29
Borlänge Open 2020-03-21 - 2020-03-22 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4 2020-03-03
Kista Cup 2020-03-21 - 2020-03-22 A,B,C,U11,U13,U15 3,4 2020-03-02
Veteran SM (Bredtorpshallen i Tranås)....SE FACEBOOKGRUPPEN!! 2020-03-27 - 2020-03-29 V35,V40,V45,V50,V55,V60,V65,V70,V75 6 2020-03-03
Baker Tillyspelen (Sollentuna) 2020-03-28 - 2020-03-29 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-03-10
08-cup ej bestämd klubb/hall 2020-04-18 - 2020-04-18 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-04-08
Spåret Open Vår (Spårvägen, Enskede) 2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-04-08
Askim SGP & AB (Askim, Göteborg) 2020-05-02 - 2020-05-03 ELIT,A,B 7,4 2020-04-12
Yonex Komet Ungdom & Senior 2020 (Järfälla) 2020-05-02 - 2020-05-03 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-04-15
08-cup i Haninge (VTK Hallen) 2020-05-09 - 2020-05-09 U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 0 2020-04-29
Racketspecialisten.se Open (Sollentuna) 2020-05-16 - 2020-05-17 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-04-29
Gothenburg Open (Vårvinden, Alelyckan) 2020-05-22 - 2020-05-24 A,B,U11,U13,U15,U17 3,4,5 2020-05-03
Komet Open 2020-05-30 - 2020-05-31 A,B,C,U9,U11,U13,U15,U17 1,3,4 2020-05-13